Is Colgin Liquid Smoke Original Natural Pecan Recipe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Pecan Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, Molasses and Caramel Color.
Check Colgin Liquid Smoke Original Natural Pecan Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgin Liquid Smoke Original Natural Pecan Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Colgin Liquid Smoke Original Natural Pecan Recipe is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


