Is Colin the Caterpillar Strawberry and Apple Flavour Gums Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Dextrose, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potato Protein Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Fruit, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Radish, Apple, Turmeric, Blackcurrant), Sunflower Oil, Spirulina Concentrate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Colin the Caterpillar Strawberry and Apple Flavour Gums against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go