Is COLLAGEN 10 G, PROTEIN 14 G, SUGAR 2 G, FIBER 5 G BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (BOVINE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, ALMOND PROTEIN), ALLULOSE, ALMOND FLOUR, MCT OIL POWDER (MCT OIL, ACACIA FIBER), OAT FIBER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, MINT OIL
Check COLLAGEN 10 G, PROTEIN 14 G, SUGAR 2 G, FIBER 5 G BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLLAGEN 10 G, PROTEIN 14 G, SUGAR 2 G, FIBER 5 G BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


