Is Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- bovine hydrolyzed collagen peptides
- natural flavors
bovine hydrolyzed collagen peptides
Dietitian noteBovine is a term used to describe cattle.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream Powder (Coconut Powder, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate), Bovine Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavors, Bamboo Shoot Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


