Is Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut powder
- coconut cream powder
coconut powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream Powder (Coconut Powder, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate), Bovine Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavors, Bamboo Shoot Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Collagen Coffee Creamer | Variety Pack | Non-Dairy Keto Creamer for Hair, Skin, Nails, Bone & Joint Support | Made with Coconut Milk Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


