Is Collagen+ Dr. Livingood Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Collagen, Butter Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Whole Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Collagen+ Dr. Livingood Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collagen+ Dr. Livingood Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


