Is Collagen Dream Hot Chocolate Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Cocoa Powder (35%), Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides (33%), Natural Flavours, Erythritol, Magnesium Glycinate, Chamomile Extract, L-theanine, Passionflower Extract, L-tryptophan, Valerian Root Extract, Australian Sea Salt, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin), Zinc Bisglycinate.
Check Collagen Dream Hot Chocolate Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collagen Dream Hot Chocolate Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

