Is Collagen Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, lactic acid, propylene glycol, color (from carrot juice), citric acid, ethanol, natural flavors, pectin, palm oil, trisodium citrate, carnauba wax (to prevent sticking)

Check Collagen Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go