Is COLLAGEN KETO LATTE COLLAGEN PEPTIDE 10 G HAIR, SKIN & NAIL SUPPORT DRINK MIX, MATCHA, MATCHA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Inulin, Organic Matcha Powder, Monk Fruit Extract, Konjac Root Gum, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check COLLAGEN KETO LATTE COLLAGEN PEPTIDE 10 G HAIR, SKIN & NAIL SUPPORT DRINK MIX, MATCHA, MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLLAGEN KETO LATTE COLLAGEN PEPTIDE 10 G HAIR, SKIN & NAIL SUPPORT DRINK MIX, MATCHA, MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
COLLAGEN KETO LATTE COLLAGEN PEPTIDE 10 G HAIR, SKIN & NAIL SUPPORT DRINK MIX, MATCHA, MATCHA is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


