Is Collagen peotide protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HINOPS (6 34359 073 LOT#232916399 BB 10/2025 statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This products not intended, treat, cure or prevetry LEMENT FACTS: Serv size: Pack (10 g). Amount per serving Calories 35, Protein (ON DV), Sedm Sing (2% OV), Collage

Check Collagen peotide protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep