Is Collagen Protein Shake, Grass Fed & Pasture Raised Collagen Peptides Supplement, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Non GMO, Vanilla Bean, 4 Servings (4x11oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef Collagen Hydrolysate, Medium Chain Triglycerides And Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Tripotassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Rebaudioside A (From Stevia Leaf Extract), Carrageenan, Gellan Gum

Check Collagen Protein Shake, Grass Fed & Pasture Raised Collagen Peptides Supplement, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Non GMO, Vanilla Bean, 4 Servings (4x11oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collagen Protein Shake, Grass Fed & Pasture Raised Collagen Peptides Supplement, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Non GMO, Vanilla Bean, 4 Servings (4x11oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking