Is Collagen Super Beauty, Blueberry Acai Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (Coconut Milk, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Berry Flavors, Non-gmo Citric Acid, Organic Monk Fruit, Organic Stevia (Rebaudioside A From Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf)
Check Collagen Super Beauty, Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collagen Super Beauty, Blueberry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Collagen Super Beauty, Blueberry Acai is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


