Is collagen Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
trailhead nutrition allergy information: manufactured in a facility that processes milk, egg, fish, shellfish, tree nuts, peanuts and wheat, kollagen i,v,x,"m is a registered trademark of certified no nutraceuticals, inc, kollageni,v,x," these statements have not been evaluated by the food and'drug administration this product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease,
Check collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


