Is Collagène Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed collagen*. Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C). Hyaluronic acid (sodium salt). Biotin.

Check Collagène against your own diets in the app.