Is Collation aux pommes et aux bleuets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Blueberry purée, Concentrated carrot juice (for colour), Concentrated blueberry juice (for colour), Ascorbic acid, Natural flavour.
Check Collation aux pommes et aux bleuets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collation aux pommes et aux bleuets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


