Is Collations aux fruits Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid, natural flavours, fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (for colour), carnauba wax, beeswax, coconut oil, sunflower oil
Check Collations aux fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collations aux fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


