Is Collection Black Waterproof 2 Eyes On Me Volume 8ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isododecane, Talc, Alcoholl Denat, VP/Eicosene Copolymer, Cera Microcristallina, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Euphorbia Cerifera Cera, Polyisobutene, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Synthetic, Beeswax, Phenoxyethanol, CI 77499

Check Collection Black Waterproof 2 Eyes On Me Volume 8ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid