Is Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ci 77492
- ci 77491
- ethylhexyl palmitate
- synthetic wax
- +1 more
ci 77492
Dietitian noteSorbitan tristearate is a food additive that contains stearic acid, which can be derived from plant or animal sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
talc, mica, paraffinum liquidum, dimethicone, magnesium stearate, ethylhexyl palmitate, synthetic wax, polybutene, serica, tocopheryl acetate, methylparaben, propylparaben, tin oxide, ci 77491, ci 77492, ci 77499, ci 77742, ci 77891
Check Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


