Is Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
talc, mica, paraffinum liquidum, dimethicone, magnesium stearate, ethylhexyl palmitate, synthetic wax, polybutene, serica, tocopheryl acetate, methylparaben, propylparaben, tin oxide, ci 77491, ci 77492, ci 77499, ci 77742, ci 77891
Check Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Collection Bronze Glow Mosaic Powder 1 Sunkissed is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application


