Is Collection Fiji Tropics Eye Palette 8.8g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(Shades South Pacific, Garden Isle, Coral Coast, Mangrove, 333) Mica, Talc, Paraffinum Liquidum, Oryza Sativa Bran Wax, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Magnesium Stearate, Polyisobutene, Phenoxyethanol, Tin Oxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aluminum Hydroxide, Aqua, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol [+/- CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 77510, CI 77007, CI 19140, CI 15850], (Shades Pacific Harbour, Bula!) Talc, Mica, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Paraffinum Liquidum, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Oryza Satin Bran Wax, Polyisobutene, Magnesium Stearate, Phenoxyethanol, Tin Oxide, Aluminum Hydroxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aqua, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol [+/- CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 77007], (Shade Suva) Talc, Calcium Titanium Borosilicate, Calcium Aluminum Borosilicate, Paraffinum Liquidum, Mica, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Oryza Satin Bran Wax, Polyisobutene, Magnesium Stearate, Phenoxyethanol, Tin Oxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aqua, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol 1+1- CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499]

Check Collection Fiji Tropics Eye Palette 8.8g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece