Is Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, polyethylene terephthalate, propylene glycol, triethanolamine, vp/va copolymer, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, isopropyl alcohol, laurtrimonium chloride, diazolidinyl urea, methylparaben, disodium edta, propylparaben, polyurethane-11, iodopropynyl butylcarbamate, polymethyl/phenylsilsesquioxane silicate, ci 77000
Check Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


