Is Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
aqua, polyethylene terephthalate, propylene glycol, triethanolamine, vp/va copolymer, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, isopropyl alcohol, laurtrimonium chloride, diazolidinyl urea, methylparaben, disodium edta, propylparaben, polyurethane-11, iodopropynyl butylcarbamate, polymethyl/phenylsilsesquioxane silicate, ci 77000
Check Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Collection Glam Crystals Dazzling Gel Liner Glitz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


