Is Collection Glam Crystals Holographic Lip Topper Boo 2 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
polyisobutene, paraffinum liquidum, pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate, diisostearyl malate, calcium aluminum borosilicate, silica dimethyl silylate, phenoxyethanol, parfum, rosa canina fruit oil, tocopheryl acetate, caprylic/capric triglyceride, hexyl cinnamal, linalool, aloe barbadensis leaf extract, tin oxide, ci 77891
Check Collection Glam Crystals Holographic Lip Topper Boo 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Glam Crystals Holographic Lip Topper Boo 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Collection Glam Crystals Holographic Lip Topper Boo 2 is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


