Is Collection Gorgeous Glow Highlighter Sh1 Opal 12g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

talc, mica, isopropyl isostearate, ethylhexyl stearate, synthetic fluorphlogopite, dimethicone, synthetic wax, magnesium stearate, silica, pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate, paraffinum liquidum, phenoxyethanol, diisostearyl malate, tocopheryl acetate, ethylhexylglycerin, tin oxide, ci 77891, ci 77491, ci 77492, ci 77499

Check Collection Gorgeous Glow Highlighter Sh1 Opal 12g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collection Gorgeous Glow Highlighter Sh1 Opal 12g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Garnishing