Is Collection Incredibrow Semi Permanent Brow Gel Light/Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
isododecane, trimethylsiloxysilicate, dimethicone, mica, disteardimonium hectorite, butylene/ethylene/styrene copolymer, ethylene/propylene/styrene copolymer, nylon-66, phenoxyethanol, bht, ci 77891, ci 77492, ci 77499, ci 77491
Check Collection Incredibrow Semi Permanent Brow Gel Light/Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Incredibrow Semi Permanent Brow Gel Light/Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Collection Incredibrow Semi Permanent Brow Gel Light/Medium is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application


