Is Collection Lasting Colour Black 1 Eye Definer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Octyldodecanol, Isononyl Isononanoate, Diisostearyl Malate, Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, Polyethylene, Polyisobutene, Ozokerite, Cera Microcristallina, Paraffin, Copernicia Cerifera Cera, Phenoxyethanol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, CI 42090, CI 77266 (Nano), CI 77499
Check Collection Lasting Colour Black 1 Eye Definer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Lasting Colour Black 1 Eye Definer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft


