Is Collection Lasting Perfection Sheer Loose Powder Transparent 1 10g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc, Silica, Methyl Methacrylate Crosspolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Ethylhexylglycerin
Check Collection Lasting Perfection Sheer Loose Powder Transparent 1 10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Lasting Perfection Sheer Loose Powder Transparent 1 10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


