Is Collection Lasting Perfection Sheer Loose Powder Transparent 1 10g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc, Silica, Methyl Methacrylate Crosspolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Ethylhexylglycerin
Check Collection Lasting Perfection Sheer Loose Powder Transparent 1 10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Lasting Perfection Sheer Loose Powder Transparent 1 10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


