Is Collection Lasting Perfection SPF30 6-in-1 Matte Foundation Beige 8 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Isododecane, Titanium Dioxide (Nano), Talc, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, Hexyl Laurate, Polyglyceryl-4 Isostearate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Hydrogenated Microcrystalline Wax, Sodium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Imidazolidinyl Urea, Trimethoxycaprylylsilane, Methylparaben, Disodium EDTA, Propylene Carbonate, Butylparaben, Ethylparaben, Propylparaben, BHT, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-t-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, [+/- CI 77891, CI 77492, CI 77491, CI 77499]

Check Collection Lasting Perfection SPF30 6-in-1 Matte Foundation Beige 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collection Lasting Perfection SPF30 6-in-1 Matte Foundation Beige 8 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go