Is Collection Lasting Perfection Weightless Foundation Warm Beige 3 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, cyclopentasiloxane, dimethicone, glycerin, methyl methacrylate crosspolymer, silica, peg-10 dimethicone, phenoxyethanol, sodium chloride, dimethicone/vinyl dimethicone crosspolymer, disteardimonium hectorite, caprylyl glycol, triethoxycaprylylsilane, chlorphenesin, aluminum hydroxide, trimethoxycaprylylsilane, disodium edta, panthenol, tocopheryl acetate, helianthus annuus seed oil, lactobacillus ferment lysate filtrate, talc, tetrasodium edta, tocopherol, butylene glycol, hexylene glycol, ci 77491, ci 77492, ci 77499, ci 77891

Check Collection Lasting Perfection Weightless Foundation Warm Beige 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collection Lasting Perfection Weightless Foundation Warm Beige 3 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth