Is Collection Primed & Ready Mattifying Setting Spray 70ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Propylene Glycol, VP/VA Copolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium EDTA, Niacinamide, Plantago Lanceolata Leaf Extract, Sodium Salicylate, Mahonia Aquifolium Root Extract, Sodium Bisulfite, Laurtrimonium Chloride
Check Collection Primed & Ready Mattifying Setting Spray 70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Primed & Ready Mattifying Setting Spray 70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


