Is Collection Spotlight Shine Gel Effect Lucky 15 10.5ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butyl Acetate, Ethyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Acetyl Tributyl Citrate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Polyester-23, Acrylates Copolymer, Mica, Adipic Acid/Neopentyl Glycol/Trimellitic Anhydride Copolymer, Adipic Acid/Fumaric Acid/Tricyclodecane Dimethanol Copolymer, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Stearalkonium Bentonite, Silica, Phthalic Anhydride/Trimellitic Anhydride/Glycols Copolymer, Diacetone, Alcohol, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Dipropylene Glycol Dibenzoate, Pentaerythrityl Tetraísostearate, Barium Sulfate, Tin Oxide, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Phosphoric Acid, Aluminum Hydroxide, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Methicone, Talc [+/- CI 77000, CI 77891, CI 19140, CI 15880, CI 77510, CI 15850, CI 77499, CI 77491, CI 77007, CI 42090]

Check Collection Spotlight Shine Gel Effect Lucky 15 10.5ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickCreamy