Is College Inn 100% Natural Stock Vegetable Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, CARROT JUICE, CELERY JUICE, GARLIC JUICE, RED BELL PEPPER JUICE, ZUCCHINI JUICE, GREEN BELL PEPPER JUICE, ONION JUICE, LEEK JUICE, PARSLEY JUICE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, THYME, ROSEMARY, SPICE.
Check College Inn 100% Natural Stock Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open College Inn 100% Natural Stock Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


