Is College Inn® 40% Less Sodium Chicken Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates of Onion, Celery Root and Carrot).

Check College Inn® 40% Less Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

College Inn® 40% Less Sodium Chicken Broth is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep