Is College Inn Artisan Chicken Culinary Stock - 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Stock, Sea Salt, Organic Chicken Fat, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Roasted Garlic Powder, Leek Juice Concentrate, Shallot Puree, Ground Turmeric, Extracts Of Spices And Sage, Organic Chicken Stock, Extracts Of Spices And Sage
Check College Inn Artisan Chicken Culinary Stock - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open College Inn Artisan Chicken Culinary Stock - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
College Inn Artisan Chicken Culinary Stock - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


