Is College Inn Stock, Mushroom Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushroom Stock (Water, Mushroom Concentrate), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.
Check College Inn Stock, Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open College Inn Stock, Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
College Inn Stock, Mushroom is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


