Is Collettey's the Crispy Cinnamon Chocolate Chip Cookie Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), ROLLED OATS, WATER, EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, CINAMON, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, ATURAL FLAVORING)
Check Collettey's the Crispy Cinnamon Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collettey's the Crispy Cinnamon Chocolate Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


