Is COLLEZIONE GNOCCHETTI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA (WHEAT), DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check COLLEZIONE GNOCCHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLLEZIONE GNOCCHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


