Is Colliders™ Reese's Layered Peanut Butter & Chocolate Dessert Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water . Sugar . Cream . Partially Defatted Peanut Flour . Milk Chocolate ( Sugar . Chocolate . Skim Milk . Cocoa Butter , Milk Fat . Soy Lecithin , Natural Flavor ) . Semisweet Chocolate ( Sugar . Chocolate . Cocoa Butter . Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Milkfat , Soy Lecithin . Natural Flavor . Milk ) , Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil ( Coconut and Palm Kernel Oil ) . Modified Cornstarch . Contains Less Than 2% Of : Salt : Cocoa Processed with Alkali . Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate ( for Smooth Texture ) . Sucrose , Fatty Acid Esters . Caramel Color . Natural Flavor . Fumaric Acid . Yellow 5 . Yellow 6 .
Check Colliders™ Reese's Layered Peanut Butter & Chocolate Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colliders™ Reese's Layered Peanut Butter & Chocolate Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Colliders™ Reese's Layered Peanut Butter & Chocolate Dessert is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


