Is Colliding Tides Frosted Cranberry Twist Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugar (Cane Sugar), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Natural Flavours (Cranberry and Citrus), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Colliding Tides Frosted Cranberry Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colliding Tides Frosted Cranberry Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
General Mills Lucky Charms Frosted Toasted Oat Cereal With Marshmallow
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


