Is Colliding Tides Frosted Grape Twist Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugar (Cane Sugar), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Grape Extract, Citrus Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Colliding Tides Frosted Grape Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colliding Tides Frosted Grape Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


