Is Collier's Welsh Cheddar Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cheddar cheese (cows' milk), for allergens, see in bold

Check Collier's Welsh Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collier's Welsh Cheddar Slices is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep