Is Colline Salernitane extra virgin olive oil PDO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Colline Salernitane extra virgin olive oil PDO

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra virgin Olive oil 100%

Check Colline Salernitane extra virgin olive oil PDO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing