Is Collins Classic Bloody Mary Mix - Brunch Cocktail Recipe Ingredient, 32 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, tomato paste, distilled vinegar, salt, worcestershire sauce (vinegar, molassws, water, salt, caramel color, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), celery seed, garlic powder, onion powder, paprika
Check Collins Classic Bloody Mary Mix - Brunch Cocktail Recipe Ingredient, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collins Classic Bloody Mary Mix - Brunch Cocktail Recipe Ingredient, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Collins Classic Bloody Mary Mix - Brunch Cocktail Recipe Ingredient, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


