Is Collins Strawberry Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, PURPLE CARROT EXTRACT, ORANGE OILS, SODIUM BENZOATE POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, BHA, SODIUM METABISULFITE

Check Collins Strawberry Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collins Strawberry Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking