Is Collitali Marasca Dipping, Pasta, Pizza & Bruschetta, 8.4 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Basil, Chilli Pepper, Garlic, Natural Basil Flavor, Natural Tomato Flavor

Check Collitali Marasca Dipping, Pasta, Pizza & Bruschetta, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collitali Marasca Dipping, Pasta, Pizza & Bruschetta, 8.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking