Is Colman's Recipe Mix Chilli Con Carne 50g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn starch, tomato puree powder (19%) , onion powder (11%), paprika (6.8%), flavourings, yeast extract, garlic powder, salt, sugar, WHEAT flour, cumin, oregano, cayenne pepper, pepper. May contain RYE, BARLEY, OAT, EGG, SOY, MILK, CELERY and MUSTARD. * Made to vegan standards, see ingredients section for allergens
Check Colman's Recipe Mix Chilli Con Carne 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colman's Recipe Mix Chilli Con Carne 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch


