Is Colman's Fresh Garden Mint Sauce 2.25L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint, Spirit Vinegar, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Colour (Copper Chlorophyll)

Check Colman's Fresh Garden Mint Sauce 2.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colman's Fresh Garden Mint Sauce 2.25L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishing