Is Colman's Fresh Garden Mint Sauce 2.25L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint (45%), Spirit Vinegar, Water, Salt, Colour (Copper Chlorophyllin)

Check Colman's Fresh Garden Mint Sauce 2.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colman's Fresh Garden Mint Sauce 2.25L is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing