Is Colman's Horseradish Sauce 136g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, Horseradish, Turnip, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Flavourings, Salt, Egg Yolk Powder, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Mustard Flour, Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Colman's Horseradish Sauce 136g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colman's Horseradish Sauce 136g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colman's Horseradish Sauce 136g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


